D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XS Phosphor Bronze Coated, XSAPB1047, Light Gauge 10-47, 12-String Set, Pack of 1

Acoustic Guitar Strings 12 String D'Addario XSAPB1047-12 Phosphor Bronze Light 10-47

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XS Phosphor Bronze Coated, XSAPB1047, Light Gauge 10-47, 12-String Set, Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.13
Free Delivery

D'Addario XS Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings with a choice of 9 gauges

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Delivery from £2.40

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XS Phosphor Bronze Coated, XSAPB1047, Light Gauge 10-47, 12-String Set, Pack of 1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.66
Free Delivery

D'Addario XS Coated Phosphor Bronze 12-String Acoustic 10-47 XSAPB1047-12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XS Phosphor Bronze Coated, XSAPB1047, Light Gauge 10-47, 12-String Set, Pack of 1

In stock
£29.00
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XS Phosphor Bronze Coated, XSAPB1047, Light Gauge 10-47, 12-String Set, Pack of 1

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.49
Free Delivery

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XS Phosphor Bronze Coated, XSAPB1047, Light Gauge 10-47, 12-String Set, Pack of 1

£29.87
Free Delivery

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XS Phosphor Bronze Coated, XSAPB1047, Light Gauge 10-47, 12-String Set, Pack of 1

In stock
£29.91
Free Delivery

D'Addario 10-47 Light 12-String XS Phosphor Bronze CTD Acoustic Guitar Strings

£30.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XS Phosphor Bronze Coated, XSAPB1047, Light Gauge 10-47, 12-String Set, Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

CORROSION-RESISTANT, EXTENDED LIFE: XS Phosphor Bronze strings have the longest life of any D’Addario acoustic string, with no fraying, peeling, or tonal dampening, thanks to the ultra-thin XS film coating. WARM, BALANCED TONE: Phosphor Bronze wrap wire provides tried-and-true D’Addario acoustic tone, with beautiful balance and warmth suitable for all musical genres. STAYS IN TUNE, STRONGER STRING: With a NY Steel core and Fusion Twist technology, XS Phosphor Bronze offers greater break strength and unmatched tuning stability-staying in tune 131% better than standard acoustic strings. EARN REWARD POINTS: This XS Phosphor Bronze set comes with a code on the recyclable, resealable VCI bag, which you can register to earn Players Circle points. MADE IN THE USA: XS coated acoustic strings are made in the USA-drawn to our exacting specifications at our New York production facility.
£26.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk