Acoustic Pop Guitar Duets: Mittelschwere Duo-Ar, Langer.

Acoustic Pop Guitar - Duets 2 guitars (intermediate) with CD Mittelschwere Duo-A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.30
Free Delivery

Acoustic Pop Guitar - Duets 2 guitars (intermediate) with CD Mittelschwere Duo-A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.26
GBP 19.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Michael Langer Acoustic Pop Guitar Duets: Mittelschwere Du (Mixed Media Product)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.55
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

PublishedOn: 2007-09-01 / Book Title: Acoustic Pop Guitar Duets: Mittelschwere Duo-Arrangements mit Pl / UPC: 9783934958623 / Narrative Type: Fiction / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1405526133 / Publisher: Edition DUX / Original Language: German / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 9mm / Brand: Edition Dux / Publication Year: 2007 / EAN: 9783934958623 / Format: Perfect Paperback / GTIN: 9783934958623 / Language: german,english / ISBN: 9783934958623 / Item Height: 303mm / Author: Michael Langer / Topic: Media / Width: 233mm / Item Weight: 221g / Number of Pages: 42
£17.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Max SoloArt Acoustic Guitar Starter Kit - Classic Black Nylon String 39" Guitar Set with Adjustable Footrest, Stand, Tuner & Accessories for Beginner Guitarists
£77.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
YAMAHA FG820 Acoustic Guitar - Full-Size Dreadnought Body, Scale 24.96″, Solid Spruce Top, Mahogany Back and Sides, Rosewood Fingerboard, Steel Strings - Sunset Blue
£329.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tidlo Childrens Wooden Acoustic Guitar Pink, none
£25.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Yamaha FG800M II Acoustic Matt Natural
£259.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery