Oris Towbar for Skoda Superb Hatchback 2015-2024 - Detachable Tow Bar

ACPS-ORIS 038-013 Trailer Hitch

Used Offers from

Oris Towbar for Skoda Superb Hatchback 2015-2024 - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Skoda Superb Estate 2015-2024 - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£280.00
Free Delivery

Towbar with removable ball head 038-013 ACPS-ORIS for SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.61
Free Delivery

Tow hitch ORIS 038-013 VW ARTEON (3H7, 3H8) 2 2017-202

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£421.23
Free Delivery

Towbar with removable ball head 038-013 ACPS-ORIS for SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£479.32
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

ACPS-ORIS 038-211 Trailer Hitch
£209.14
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACPS-ORIS 038-898 Towbar electric kit
£302.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ACPS-ORIS 038-011 Trailer Hitch
£187.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACPS-ORIS 029-038 Towbar electric kit
£199.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
New Electric Kit, towbar for BMW:1,3,5,X1,X3
£309.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Towbar for Skoda Superb Hatchback 2015-2024 - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest offer

Bypass Relay Required: Yes (Sold Separately Purchase 290700395850) / Supplied Electrics: Universal 7 Pin Socket 2m Lead / Vehicle Year Range: 2015-2024 / Alko Compatible: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 038-013-a / Bumper Removal: Yes / Tongue Weight Capacity: 100 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 038-013-a / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Tow Weight Capacity: 2420 kg / Vehicle: Skoda Superb Hatchback / Detachable: Yes - Vertical / Brand: ORIS / Tow Ball Size: 50 mm / Type: Tow Bar / Fits with Parking sensors: Yes / Labels & Certifications: EC Type Number ECE7_011531 / Towbar Type: Swan Neck / Bumper Cut: Non-Visible / Item Weight: 19 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£280.00
ebay.co.uk