Acqua di Parma COLONIA HAND SOAP, 300 millilitre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.50
91.67 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Acqua Di Parma Colonia Hand Wash 300ml

3-5 days
£30.95
Free Delivery

Acqua Di Parma Unisex Colonia Hand Soap 300ml - NA - One Size

3-5 days
£30.95
Delivery from £2.99

Acqua di Parma COLONIA HAND SOAP, 300 millilitre

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery
Acqua di Parma COLONIA HAND SOAP, 300 millilitre

Cheapest offer

Discover the fresh and sunny notes of Colonia in a practical liquid Hand Wash. It is enriched with precious active ingredients: deeply nourishing panthenol and refreshing and proactive aloe extract. Formulated with only natural surfactants, guaranteeing a delicate cleansing action while maintaining the skin's hydrolipidic film. The soap forms a rich and creamy lather when mixed with water, leaving the skin pleasantly scented and soft to the touch. Item package weight: 0.41 kilograms Colonia is a fresh, citrus fragrance that was launched in 1916. The scent opens with top notes of Lemon, Orange and Bergamot, middle notes are Lavender, Bulgarian rose, Verbena and Rosemary. Base notes are Vetiver, Patchouli and Sandalwood. number of items: 1 Genuine product With the introduction of Acqua di Parma Colonia in 1916, the Acqua di Parma brand has become sought after around the world. Appealing to men and women, Acqua di Parma offers a prestigious collection of award-winning, handcrafted personal care products that are made using the highest-quality ingredients and traditional Italian techniques.
£27.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ACQUA DI PARMA Niche Unisex Perfumes Blu Mediterraneo Bergamotto Di Calabria
£42.92
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Acqua-di-Parma Unisex-fragrances ColoniaColonia IntensaEau de Cologne Spray
£72.09
£1,638.40 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne Spray 100ml Gift Set
£77.25
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acqua Di Parma Arancia Di Capri La Riserva Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
£134.77
£1,531.50 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acqua Di Parma Fico Di Amalfi Eau De Toilette Spray 180ml
£122.16
£771.22 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery