Acqua di Parma Signatures Of The Sun Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Acqua di Parma Zafferano Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

Acqua di Parma Signatures Of The Sun Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£133.16
£1,513.20 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Acqua Di Parma Zafferano Eau De Parfum Unisex Fragrance Spray 100ml

3-5 days
£142.95
Free Delivery

ACQUA DI PARMA Niche Unisex Perfumes Zafferano Signatures of the Sun Eau de Parfum

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£152.14
Delivery from £0.00

Acqua Di Parma Zafferano Signatures of the Sun Eau de Parfum 100ml

4-5 working days
£172.12
Free Delivery

Acqua Di Parma Luce Di Rosa Eau De Parfum New and Sealed 180ml 8167G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Delivery from £5.95

Acqua Di Parma Signatures of the Sun Zafferano Eau de Parfum 100ml

2 days
£257.00
Free Delivery

Acqua Di Parma Signatures of the Sun Zafferano Eau de Parfum 100ml

2 days
£257.00
Free Delivery

Acqua di Parma Zafferano Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml

2-4 Days
£257.00
Free Delivery

Acqua Di Parma Signatures Of The Sun Zafferano Eau De Parfum 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£257.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Acqua di Parma Signatures Of The Sun Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Acqua di Parma Zafferano Eau de Parfum Spray is an intense fragrance for men and women characterised by versatile essences. The exquisite unisex fragrance from the Signatures Of The Sun line takes you on a journey through the world. Impress with the precious perfume on a special occasion and use it as a conscious companion for special moments to remind you of them again and again. Your elegant appearance with Zafferano The top note of the fragrance by Acqua di Parma starts with fruity and spicy accords. Orange and mandarin motivate right from the start and ensure a good mood, while bergamot and coriander in Zafferano Eau de Parfum Spray bring the right sweetness and spice. A feminine component can be found in the heart note: it is the sensual rose, accompanied by jasmine and geranium as well as orange blossom and a hint of saffron. The base notes of patchouli, vanilla and tonka bean lend the perfume a masculine touch. The elegant and high-priced Zafferano Eau de Parfum Spray from t
£133.16
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Gift box Yes
Ingredients ALCOHOL DENAT. • PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) • AQUA (WATER) • LIMONENE • LINALOOL • CITRONELLOL • GERANIOL • HYDROXYCITRONELLAL • COUMARIN • EUGENOL • CITRAL • CINNAMAL • ISOEUGENOL • PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRA-DI-T-BUTYL HYDROXYHYDROCINNAMATE
Fragrance main base notes Patchouli, Tonka bean, Vanilla
Fragrance main heart notes Geranium, Jasminum sambac, Orange blossom, Rose, Saffron
Fragrance main top notes Bergamot, Coriander, Mandarin, Orange
Suitable for Unisex
Volume 100 ml

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

ACQUA DI PARMA Niche Unisex Perfumes Blu Mediterraneo Bergamotto Di Calabria
£45.06
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Acqua-di-Parma Unisex-fragrances ColoniaColonia IntensaEau de Cologne Spray
£66.66
£1,515.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acqua di Parma Colonia Eau de Cologne Spray 100ml Gift Set
£77.25
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acqua di Parma Blu Mediterraneo Fico di Amalfi Hand & Body Lotion 300ml
£33.95
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Acqua di Parma Blu Mediterraneo Mirto di Panarea Eau de Toilette 180ml Spray
£91.05
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Free Delivery