ACR1552U USB NFC Reader IV (USB Type-C)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.23
Delivery from £12.00

ACS ACR1552U-MF ACR1552U USB NFC Reader IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.55
Free Delivery

ACS ACR1552U-MF Smart Card Reader - USB NFC IV Type-C High-Speed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.51
Free Delivery

ACR1552U USB NFC Reader IV (USB Type-C)

In stock
£60.46
Delivery from £5.73

ACS Acr1552u-mf Smartcard Reader Usb-c Nfc Tag Nfc Rfid Universal Contactless

Will usually delivered within 14 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.63
Free Delivery
ACR1552U USB NFC Reader IV (USB Type-C)

Cheapest offer

USB-C Connector ISO 14443 Type A and B Contactless Cards, MIFARE Cards, FeliCa, ISO 18092 NFC, and ISO 15693 Cards Smart Card reader/writer mode Card emulation mode Keyboard emulation mode
£33.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ACS ACR1552U USB NFC Reader IV (USB Type-A), W128445488 ((USB Type-A))
£29.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SCROY ACR1552U-MF USB-C NFC Tag & Smart Card Reader Writer | Contactless RFID Proximity Card Reader for MIFARE, FeliCa, ISO 14443 A/B, ISO18092 Devices
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCROY ACR1552U-M1 USB NFC Tag & Smart Card Reader Writer | Contactless RFID Proximity Card Reader for MIFARE, FeliCa, ISO 14443 A/B, ISO18092 Devices
£56.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery