Acrylic Toilet Brush & Holder Floating Heart Theme, Clear/Red

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

Orsina Acrylic Hearts Toilet Brush Holder Design

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Acrylic Toilet Brush Holder with Floating Hearts, Clear/Red, 12 x 12 x 36 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Floating Hearts Acrylic Hearts Toilet Brush Holder in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£18.49

Premier Housewares Acrylic Toilet Brush Holder with Floating Hearts, Clear/Red, 12 x 12 x 36 cm

£18.68
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Spirella Sydney Collection Toilet Brush, Acrylic, Green, 38.0 x 10.0 x 10.0 cm
£24.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spirella 10.13561 Toilet Brush with Holder Max-Acrylic Olive Green
Delivery from £20.98
Spirella Max Light Violet Toilet Brush Acrylic Purple 39 cm x Width 11.5 cm
£17.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Acrylic Toilet Brush & Holder Floating Heart Theme, Clear/Red

Cheapest offer

Both the round holder and brush handle are made from strong, shatter-proof acrylic Lower part of the base is filled with red fluid, upon which a...
£11.95
4-6 days
onbuy.com