Premier Housewares Acrylic Toothbrush Holder with Floating Hearts, Clear/Red, 7 x 7 x 13 cm

Acrylic Toothbrush Holder Floating Hearts Theme, Clear/Red

Premier Housewares Acrylic Toothbrush Holder with Floating Hearts, Clear/Red, 7 x 7 x 13 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.40
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Acrylic Toothbrush Holder with Floating Hearts, Clear/Red, 7 x 7 x 13 cm

In stock
£9.45
Free Delivery

Orsina Acrylic Hearts Toothbrush Holder

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Acrylic Toothbrush Holder with Floating Hearts, Clear/Red, 7 x 7 x 13 cm

Cheapest offer

Made from shatter-proof acrylic, with a clear finish that complements the red coloured base Pair of hearts float on the red fluid in the lining of the holder, moving around its circumference whenever it is lifted Four large openings on the top of the holder keep toothbrushes upright and hygienically separated Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft damp cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 13 x 7 x 7 cm
£9.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bathroom Hooks Clear Acrylic 8 Pack, Adhesive Wall Holders for Toothbrush Towel Storage in Shower Areas, Vanity Corners and Wash Spaces Bathroom Hanger Washroom Organizer Sink Side Storage Grooming
£10.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
MURYE Shower Storage Hooks 8 Pack, Clear Acrylic Bathroom Wall Holders for Vanity Organization, Toothbrush Towel Storage and Counter Relief
£10.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
COSMIC Saku Collection Toothbrush Holder, White, 13 x 11 x 8 cm
£21.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery