Premier Housewares Acrylic Tumbler with Floating Hearts, Clear/Red, 7 x 7 x 12 cm

Acrylic Tumbler Floating Heart Feature 230ml, Clear/Red

Premier Housewares Acrylic Tumbler with Floating Hearts, Clear/Red, 7 x 7 x 12 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.89
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Acrylic Tumbler with Floating Hearts, Clear/Red, 7 x 7 x 12 cm

In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery

Orsina Acrylic Hearts Pattern Tumbler

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Acrylic Tumbler with Floating Hearts, Clear/Red, 7 x 7 x 12 cm

Cheapest offer

Made from clear, shatter-proof acrylic, its cylindrical shape is easy to grip Features two hearts on a base of red liquid, both of which float with the glitter when the glass is lifted With a 230ml capacity, it's perfect for using to rinse after brushing teeth. Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft damp cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 12 x 7 x 7 cm
£8.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

UKCOCO 2pcs Wall Mounted Acrylic Eyewear Holder with Rounded Floating Shelves and Widened Hooks, Modern Decorative Glasses Organizer for Bathroom or Shared Offices, Space-saving
£8.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acrylic Toothbrush Holder Floating Hearts Theme, Clear/Red
£9.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Floating Ducks Acrylic Tumbler
£12.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MAGICLULU 2pcs Wall-mounted Acrylic Glasses Storage Holder with Rounded Floating Shelves and Widened Hooks, Multifunctional Eyewear Organizer for Shared Offices and Closet Doors, Modern
£8.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Floatarama Tumbler - Seals from Deluxebase. 250ml BPA-Free Acrylic Cups with Floating Animal Figurines. Fun Plastic Drinking Glass, Travel Mug, Camping Cup, Novelty Gift and Unique Drinkware.
£9.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49