Act Kids Anticavity Fluoride Rinse, Watermelon, 16.9 Oz

ACT Kids Anticavity Fluoride Rinse 16.9 oz / 500 mL Alcohol Free Choose

Act Kids Anticavity Fluoride Rinse, Watermelon, 16.9 Oz

Cheapest Price
in stock
£13.95
Delivery from £30.99

ACT Kids Anticavity Fluoride Rinse 16.9 oz / 500 mL Alcohol Free Choose

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

ACT Kids Anticavity Fluoride Rinse Wild Watermelon 16.9 Ounce

2-3 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Act, Kids, Anticavity Fluoride Rinse, Alcohol Free, Bubble Gum Blowout, 500ml
£10.95
Compare 6 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £12.49
ACT Kids Anticavity Fluoride Rinse Groovy Grape 16.9 fl. oz. Accurate Dosing Cup, Alcohol Free
£13.38
26.77 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Act, Kids, Anticavity Fluoride Rinse, Alcohol Free, Pineapple, 500ml
£17.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
ACT Kids Anticavity Fluoride Toothpaste 4.6 oz. Bubble Gum Blowout
£16.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £1.98
Act Restoring Anticavity Fluoride Mouthwash, Mint Burst, 18 Oz
£23.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £31.99
Act Kids Anticavity Fluoride Rinse, Watermelon, 16.9 Oz

Cheapest offer

Help prevent cavities, strengthen teeth and freshen breath with ACT Anticavity Alcohol-free Fluoride Rinse in a Wild Watermelon flavor, a once-daily mouth rinse formulated to help improve kids' oral hygiene. This ACT Mouth Rinse contains the maximum strength of fluoride available in rinse form without a prescription and is shown to help prevent tooth decay and strengthen teeth. ACT Anticavity Mouthwash for Kids contains no alcohol. Best of all, it comes with an accurate dosing cup for less mess. When it comes to happy smiles, trust the No. 1 dentist recommended kids' brand. Suggested Use: Adults and Children 6 Years of Age and Older: Use once a day after brushing your teeth with a toothpaste. Remove cap. Hold bottle upright and squeeze. Fill to fill line. Pour out. Only the correct 10 milliliters dose will pour out. Vigorously swish 10 milliliters of rinse between your teeth for 1 minute and then spit out. Do not swallow the rinse. Do not eat or drink for 30 minutes after rinsing. Inst
£13.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk