Klarstein Activated Carbon Filter

Activated Carbon Filter for Darya Extractor Hoods Spare Part Recirculation Mode

Klarstein Activated Carbon Filter

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Activated Carbon Filter Extractor Hoods Replacement Recirculation Mode Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
Klarstein Activated Carbon Filter

Cheapest offer

The Klarstein activated carbon filter quickly and easily converts your Klarstein Darya extractor hood from exhaust air to recirculation mode. It comes with a 23.6 x 29.6 cm filter mat, which is installed invisibly inside the hood on a clamp mount. The filter easily eliminates kitchen odours - and is of course also suitable as a replacement for used activated carbon filters.
£27.99
Delivery in 5 working days
klarstein.co.uk

Similar products

Tetratec Crystal Filter Packs - With Carbon
£6.75
Compare 21 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
VALEO 715869 Pollen filter
£10.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jimmy R9 R9 Pro M9 Pro Filter Activated Carbon Mineral Filter Q2S for Replacement Filter of the R9 R9 Pro M9 Pro Osmosis System Drinking Water Countertop
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery