Adam Hall 19" 4U Rack Shelf 375mm Depth

Cheapest Price
9 days
£29.10
Delivery from £2.99

Adam Hall 19" Parts 87554-19" 4 U Rack Tray 375 mm Depth

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.21
Free Delivery

Adam Hall 87554 Rack tray 4U 19 inch black steel

Unknown
£43.20

Adam Hall 19" Parts 87554-19" 4 U Rack Tray 375 mm Depth

£47.10
Free Delivery

Adam Hall 19" Parts 87554-19" 4 U Rack Tray 375 mm Depth

In stock
£61.99
Delivery from £9.00
Adam Hall 19" 4U Rack Shelf 375mm Depth

Cheapest offer

The perfect storage solution for your rack. The Adam Hall 19" 4U Rack Shelf offers plenty of space for your effects processors and other equipment. Built from powder coated steel this sturdy cradle is ideal for heavy gear that cant be installed via traditional mounting methods. And with added air vents youll never have to worry about your equipment overheating. This is everything you need to upgrade your rack unit.
£29.10
9 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Adam Hall 19" Parts 874 E 01 - Ergo 19" Rack Drawer 1 U
£38.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19 inch Parts 874 E 02 Ergo 19 inch Rack Drawer 2 U
£44.22
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19" Parts 87404 - Rack Drawer 4 U Steel
£87.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 87402S Rack Case
£55.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19 Steel Rack Drawer with Lock 2U
£74.50
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99