Adam Hall 19 Aluminium Rack Drawer 2U

Cheapest Total Price
13 days
£106.00
Free Delivery

Adam Hall 19" Parts 87402 A Rack Drawer 2 HE Aluminium,Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.00
Free Delivery

Adam Hall Rack Drawer 2U Aluminium Heavy Duty Studio Flightcase Touring Lockable

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19 Aluminium Rack Drawer 2U

Cheapest offer

The Adam Hall 19 Aluminium Rack Drawer protects your equipment effectively whilst keeping access easy in a standard 19 rack format. For valuable equipment a robust locking mechanism is included along with two keys to stop unwanted access. The reliable rack drawer fits conveniently into 2U of standard 19 rack space. The drawer extends out to its full depth giving you ample access to the contained equipment. With a maximum capacity of 25 kg you can trust the rack drawer to hold an ample amount of equipment at any event.
£106.00
13 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Adam Hall 19" Parts 874 E 01 - Ergo 19" Rack Drawer 1 U
£38.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19 inch Parts 874 E 02 Ergo 19 inch Rack Drawer 2 U
£44.22
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19" Parts 87404 - Rack Drawer 4 U Steel
£87.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 87402S Rack Case
£55.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19 Steel Rack Drawer with Lock 2U
£74.50
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99