Adam Hall 87478 19" France Powerstrip

Adam Hall 19 French Power Strip 8 Sockets

Used Offers from

Adam Hall 87478 19" France Powerstrip

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£36.00
Delivery from £8.90

ADAMHALL 87478 - 19" Power Strip 8-Fold, French Standard

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.10
Delivery from £13.07

Adam Hall 19 French Power Strip 8 Sockets

1 day
£44.20
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Adam Hall 87551 Rack Tray 19" 1HE
£20.50
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Adam Hall 87552 Rack Tray 19" 2HE
£18.90
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Adam Hall 874 E 02 Rack Drawer ERGO
£42.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Adam Hall 87554 Rack Tray 19" 4HE
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Adam Hall 874 E 01 Rack Drawer ERGO
£33.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Adam Hall 87478 19" France Powerstrip

Cheapest offer

Adam Hall 87478 19" Power Strip, 19"/1U Power Distribution with 8 Outlets, france norm, 16 A / 250 V, Illuminated switch, Cable length: 2 m, Material: Aluminium, Dimensions (W x H x D): 485 x 44 x 44 mm, Colour: Black, Incl. angle bracket - can be used in 4 positions.
£36.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)