Adam Hall 87407V Rack Housing 1U vent.

Adam Hall 19 inch Housing 1 U Rackmount with Vent Slots

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£48.00
Delivery from £8.90

Adam Hall 19 Rackmount Housing With Ventilation Slots 1U

10 days
£52.80
Delivery from £1.49

Adam Hall 19 inch Housing 1 U Rackmount with Vent Slots

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.97
Free Delivery

Adam Hall 87407V 19" rack enclosure 1 U Steel Black 19" Racks

Unknown
£67.27

Adam Hall 19 inch Housing 1 U Rackmount with Vent Slots

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£92.99
Delivery from £9.00

Product Information

Features

Rack capacity 1U
Housing material Steel
Product colour Black

Weight & dimensions

Weight 2.25 kg
Size (imperial) 48.3 cm (19")
Depth 250 mm
Width 406 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Reliable connectors: Ensures stable, sound-rich connections.
• Robust build: Designed for long-lasting usage.
• Stylish design: Enhances any audio setup's aesthetic.

Similar products

Adam Hall 87551 Rack Tray 19" 1HE
£20.50
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Adam Hall 87552 Rack Tray 19" 2HE
£18.90
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Adam Hall 874 E 02 Rack Drawer ERGO
£42.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Adam Hall 19 French Power Strip 8 Sockets
£36.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Adam Hall 87554 Rack Tray 19" 4HE
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90

Cheapest offer

Adam Hall 87407V Rack Housing 1U vent., 1U Rack Housing, Air circulation slots in the top, Material: 1.2 mm Steel, Front panel made of 3 mm aluminium, Black structure powder coated, Delivered in parts, including assembly screws, Case depth: 250 mm, 1 U
£48.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)