Adam Hall 19 inch Rack Cradle 1 U

Adam Hall 19-inch Rack Cradle - Pre-Drilled 1U

Adam Hall 19 inch Rack Cradle 1 U

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.62
Free Delivery

Adam Hall 19 Pre-Drilled Rack Cradle 1U

Cheapest Price
1 day
£20.62
Delivery from £2.49

ADAM HALL HARDWARE 8754 - 1U 19" Inch Rack Fixed Shelf 248mm Deep Network DJ PA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.29
Free Delivery

Adam Hall 1U 19 inch Rack Cradle / Shelf

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£30.29
Free Delivery

ADAM HALL HARDWARE - 8754 - RACK CRADLE, 1U

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.79
Free Delivery

Adam Hall 19 inch Rack Cradle 1 U

In stock
£31.50
Free Delivery

Adam Hall 19 inch Rack Cradle 1 U

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Adam Hall 19" Parts 8754 19" Rack Cradle 1 U

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19 inch Rack Cradle 1 U

Cheapest offer

48.3 cm (19") 1U rack cradle Not for mounting devices of 48.3 cm (19") Universal hole pattern in bottom for mounting many different devices Steel, black
£20.62
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Adam Hall 19" Parts 874 E 01 - Ergo 19" Rack Drawer 1 U
£38.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19 inch Parts 874 E 02 Ergo 19 inch Rack Drawer 2 U
£44.22
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19" Parts 87404 - Rack Drawer 4 U Steel
£87.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 87402S Rack Case
£55.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19 Steel Rack Drawer with Lock 2U
£74.50
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99