Adam Hall 19 LED Sensor Rack Light 1U Multi-Coloured

Cheapest Total Price
12 days
£65.60
Delivery from £1.49

Adam Hall 19" Parts 87451 SMART C - 19" LED Sensor Rack Light 1 U Multicolour

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Adam Hall Rack Light 1U Multicolour Smart Sensor Studio Band PA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19 LED Sensor Rack Light 1U Multi-Coloured

Cheapest offer

The Adam Hall 19 LED Sensor Rack Light provides consistent illumination throughout the entire width of your rack thanks to a strip of 18 ultra-bright LEDs with independent colour selection capabilities. The Adam Hall rack light can provide red green blue cold white and warm white illumination and features a timer control and adjustable sleep-mode dimming. The fixture utilises patented Smart Motion Sensor Technology detecting motion to activate the powerful LED strip and remaining lit for a specified time after no further movement is detected. This energy-saving rack light is perfectly suited to a wide range of applications.
£65.60
12 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Adam Hall 19" Parts 874 E 01 - Ergo 19" Rack Drawer 1 U
£38.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19 inch Parts 874 E 02 Ergo 19 inch Rack Drawer 2 U
£44.22
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19" Parts 87404 - Rack Drawer 4 U Steel
£87.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 87402S Rack Case
£55.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19 Steel Rack Drawer with Lock 2U
£74.50
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99