Adam Hall 3 STAR 5-Pin DMX Lighting Cable 50cm

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£5.00
Delivery from £2.99

Adam Hall Cables 3 STAR DGH 0050 - DMX Cable 5-pole XLR female to 5-pole XLR male | 0.5 m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.00
Delivery from £4.49

0.5m Adam Hall Lighting DMX Cable 5-pin Female XLR to 5-pin Male XLR

1 day
£6.00
Delivery from £5.48

0.5m Adam Hall Lighting DMX Cable 5-pin Female XLR to 5-pin Male XLR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.78
Free Delivery

Adam Hall Cables 3 STAR DGH 0050 - DMX Cable 5-pole XLR female to 5-pole XLR male | 0.5 m

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adam Hall 859C 10 M3
£21.30
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Adam Hall 3 STAR Unbalanced Set of 6 1/4" Jack TS Patch Cables 60cm
£7.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Adam Hall SPSG3B Wall Mount
£24.70
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
ADAMHALL Multicore Cable 8X XLR Male To 8X XLR Female 5M
£34.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3m Adam Hall Audio Cable 3.5mm Male Stereo Jack to 2x Male RCA Phono
£4.63
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adam Hall 3 STAR 5-Pin DMX Lighting Cable 50cm

Cheapest offer

The Adam Hall Adam Hall 3 STAR 5-pin DMX Lighting Cable is a high-quality 5-pin DMX cable ideal for controlling light fixtures without breaking the bank. Designed with high-quality materials these cables offer a dependable audio experience thanks to 99.999 percent oxygen-free copper wiring that ensures precise signal transmission with minimal interference. Each cable features a durable PVC jacket for long-lasting protection making them suitable for frequent use on stage or in the studio. The original Adam Hall connectors paired with nickel-plated contacts provide secure and stable connectivity reducing the risk of connection issues during important sessions. A spiral shielding layer also helps prevent noise keeping your signal as clean as possible.
£5.00
1 day
Gear4music.com