Adam Hall 3 Star Series 1.2m 6.3mm Jack Stereo to 6.3mm Jack Stereo Patch Cable Set

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.20
Delivery from £10.90

Adam Hall 3 STAR Balanced Set of 6 1/4" Jack TRS Patch Cables 1.2m

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£11.00
Delivery from £2.99

Adam Hall 3 Star Series 1.2m 6.3mm Jack Stereo to 6.3mm Jack Stereo Patch Cable Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.00
Delivery from £4.49

ADAMHALL Patch Cable Set 6.3 Mm Jack Stereo To 6.3 Mm Jack Stereo 1.2 M

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.17
Delivery from £11.27

Adam Hall 3 Star Series 1.2m 6.3mm Jack Stereo to 6.3mm Jack Stereo Patch Cable Set

£14.44
Delivery from £4.49
Adam Hall 3 Star Series 1.2m 6.3mm Jack Stereo to 6.3mm Jack Stereo Patch Cable Set

Cheapest offer

3 star range 6.3mm jack stereo 6.3mm jack stereo Cable colour - black 1.2m
£10.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Cable length 1.2 m
Plug and Play Yes
Product colour Multicolour
Connector contacts plating Silver/Nickel
Connector 2 form factor Straight
Connector 1 form factor Straight
Connector 2 gender Male
Connector 2 6.35mm
Connector 1 gender Male
Connector 1 6.35mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 6 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 280 g
Cable diameter 5.8 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Durable design for long-lasting use.
• Premium connectors ensure optimal audio quality.
• Versatile compatibility with various sound devices.

Similar products

Adam Hall 859C 10 M3
£20.90
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Adam Hall 3 Star Series 6m 6.3mm Jack Stereo to 2x 6.3 Jack Mono Audio Cable
£9.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
Adam Hall SPSG3B Wall Mount
£24.40
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Adam Hall 3 Star Series 5m 8x XLR Male to 8x XLR Female Multicore Cable
£34.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 3 Star Series 3m XLR Male to 6.3mm Jack Stereo Microphone Cable
£7.64
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48