Adam Hall 3 Star Series 5m 8x 6.3mm Jack Mono to 8x RCA Male Multicore Cable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Adam Hall 3 STAR 8 Way Unbalanced 1/4" Jack TS to RCA Studio Loom Cable 5m

Cheapest Price
1 day
£25.00
Delivery from £2.99

Adam Hall 3 Star Series 5m 8x 6.3mm Jack Mono to 8x RCA Male Multicore Cable

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.56
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 3 Star Series 5m 8x 6.3mm Jack Mono to 8x RCA Male Multicore Cable

Cheapest offer

3 star range 8 x 6.3mm jack mono 8 x rca male Cable colour - black 5m
£25.00
amazon.co.uk