Adam Hall 3 Star Series 10m XLR Male to 6.3mm Jack Mono Microphone Cable

Adam Hall 3 STAR XLR (M) to Unbalanced 1/4" Jack Cable 10m

Adam Hall 3 Star Series 10m XLR Male to 6.3mm Jack Mono Microphone Cable

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.73
Delivery from £4.49

Adam Hall 3 STAR XLR (M) to Unbalanced 1/4" Jack Cable 10m

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£14.00
Delivery from £2.99

Adam Hall 3 Star Series 10m XLR Male to 6.3mm Jack Mono Microphone Cable

£19.00
Delivery from £4.49
Adam Hall 3 Star Series 10m XLR Male to 6.3mm Jack Mono Microphone Cable

Cheapest offer

3 star range Xlr male 6.3mm jack mono Cable colour - black 10m
£12.73
amazon.co.uk