Adam Hall 19 Rackmount Housing With Ventilation Slots 2U

Adam Hall 87408V Rack Housing 2HE

Adam Hall 19 Rackmount Housing With Ventilation Slots 2U

Cheapest Price
13 days
£60.70
Delivery from £2.99

Adam Hall 87408V 19" rack enclosure 2 U Steel

Unknown
£77.23
Adam Hall 19 Rackmount Housing With Ventilation Slots 2U

Cheapest offer

The Adam Hall 19 Rackmount Housing With Ventilation Slots securely holds your valuable equipment in a standard 19 rack format. The ventilation slots ensure your equipment stays cool at any event. The steel construction is sturdy and reliable and the housing includes all the necessary screws needed for assembly.
£60.70
13 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Adam Hall 87408V 19" rack enclosure 2 U Steel
£77.23
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)