Adam Hall Accessories SUPER CLAMP SET 1 - Universal Hook Clamp with Toggle Black and with Bolt SS018

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.05
Free Delivery

Adam Hall Super Clamp Universal Hook Clamp with Toggle and Wingnut

Cheapest Price
5 days
£27.05
Delivery from £21.99

Adam Hall Accessories SUPER CLAMP SET 1 - Universal Hook Clamp with Toggle Black and with Bolt SS018

£28.25
Free Delivery

Adam Hall Accessories SUPER CLAMP SET 1 Universal Hook Clamp with Togg

1 day
£33.98
Delivery from £5.48

Adam Hall Accessories SUPER CLAMP SET 1 - Universal Hook Clamp with Toggle Black and with Bolt SS018

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Adam Hall Accessories SUPER CLAMP SET 1 - Universal Hook Clamp with Toggle Black and with Bolt SS018

In stock
£39.48
Free Delivery
Adam Hall Accessories SUPER CLAMP SET 1 - Universal Hook Clamp with Toggle Black and with Bolt SS018

Cheapest offer

Perfectly suited for lighting and multi-media applications, adjustable clamping lever - can be operated in any position, full metal design (stainless steel and aluminium die-cast alloy). For mounting on round and square pipes as well as on flat objects, clamping range: 13 - 55 mm. TÜV tested, 5/8 inch (16 mm) hexagonal or round pin holder, 1 x ¼ inch thread and 2 x M5 thread, load capacity: 20 kg. Non Rust 16mm Bolt M10 for SCP710B Various fixing bolts available optionally
£27.05
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Adam Hall Mounting Fork for Speaker Stands
£28.75
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £22.99
Adam Hall 19" Parts 874 E 01 - Ergo 19" Rack Drawer 1 U
£38.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19 inch Parts 874 E 02 Ergo 19 inch Rack Drawer 2 U
£44.22
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall - Stands SPS 822 Speaker Pole M20 Thread
£25.00
Compare 8 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48