Adam Hall Cables 5 STAR IPPR FLIPJACK instrument cable 1.5 m, adjustable TS jack plug straight/90°, gold-plated contacts, Neutrik TS plug
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.44
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 5 STAR FLIPJACK Instrument Cable 1.5m
1 day
£25.00
Delivery from £2.49
Adam Hall Cables 5 STAR IPPR FLIPJACK instrument cable 1.5 m, adjustable TS jack plug straight/90°, gold-plated contacts, Neutrik TS plug
£25.64
Free Delivery
Adam Hall IPPR FLIPJACK Instrument Cable 1.5m Adjustable Jack Straight/Angled
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery
Similar products
Adam Hall 3 Star Series 1.2m 6.3mm Jack Stereo to 6.3mm Jack Stereo Patch Cable Set
£10.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
Adam Hall Cables 3 STAR DGH 0050 - DMX Cable 5-pole XLR female to 5-pole XLR male | 0.5 m
£6.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adam Hall 3 Star Series 6m 6.3mm Jack Mono to 6.3mm Angled Jack Mono Angled Instrument Cable - Black
£9.06
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adam Hall 3 Star Series 6m 6.3mm Jack Stereo to 2x 6.3 Jack Mono Audio Cable
£9.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90