Adam Hall Cables 3 STAR DGH 0300 - DMX Cable 5-pole XLR female to 5-pole XLR male | 3 m

Adam Hall DMX Cable 3 STAR DGH 0300 – 5-pin XLR (Female to Male) – 3 m

Adam Hall 3 STAR 5-Pin DMX Lighting Cable 3m

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£7.00
Delivery from £2.99

Adam Hall Cables 3 STAR DGH 0300 - DMX Cable 5-pole XLR female to 5-pole XLR male | 3 m

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.00
Delivery from £4.49

3m Adam Hall Lighting DMX Cable 5-pin Female XLR to 5-pin Male XLR

1 day
£7.99
Delivery from £5.48

Adam Hall Cables 3 STAR DGH 0300 - DMX Cable 5-pole XLR female to 5-pole XLR male | 3 m

In stock
£11.61
Delivery from £10.90

3m Adam Hall Lighting DMX Cable 5-pin Female XLR to 5-pin Male XLR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Adam Hall Cables 3 STAR DGH 0300 - DMX Cable 5-pole XLR female to 5-pole XLR male | 3 m

£15.68
Delivery from £4.49

Adam Hall Cables 3 STAR DGH 0300 - DMX Cable 5-pole XLR female to 5-pole XLR male | 3 m

In stock
£15.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

3m Adam Hall Lighting DMX Cable Female XLR to Male XLR
£5.70
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Adam Hall 3 Star Series 15m XLR Male to XLR Female DMX Cable
£19.42
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.09
Adam Hall 4 STAR Rean XLR (M) to CAT6A Audio & DMX Multicore
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Adam Hall Cables 3 STAR DGH 0300 - DMX Cable 5-pole XLR female to 5-pole XLR male | 3 m

Cheapest offer

Number of terminals 1: 5 Gender Connector 2: Female Connector 2: XLR Type: XLR Weight: 0.18 kg
£7.00
amazon.co.uk