Adam Hall 19 Steel Rack Drawer 2U

Adam Hall Rack Drawer Thon 2U 19-inch Steel 87402E

Adam Hall 19 Steel Rack Drawer 2U

Cheapest Total Price
13 days
£70.70
Delivery from £2.99

Adam Hall Rack Drawer 2 U Steel

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.87
Free Delivery

Adam Hall Rack Drawer 2U Steel Heavy Duty Studio Flightcase Touring

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.50
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19 Steel Rack Drawer 2U

Cheapest offer

The Adam Hall 19 Steel Rack Drawer protects your equipment effectively whilst keeping access easy in a standard 19 rack format. The reliable rack drawer fits conveniently into 2U of standard 19 rack space. The drawer extends out to 2/3 of its full depth giving you ample access to the contained equipment.
£70.70
13 days
Gear4music.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Adam Hall 19" Parts 874 E 01 - Ergo 19" Rack Drawer 1 U
£38.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19 inch Parts 874 E 02 Ergo 19 inch Rack Drawer 2 U
£44.22
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19" Parts 87404 - Rack Drawer 4 U Steel
£87.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 87402S Rack Case
£55.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Hall 19 Steel Rack Drawer with Lock 2U
£74.50
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99