Adam Hall SMBS5W Wall Mount white

Used Offers from

Adam Hall SMBS5W Wall Mount white

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£24.80
Delivery from £8.90

Adam Hall SMBS5 Wall Mount Speaker Bracket White

10 days
£25.25
Delivery from £2.99

Adam Hall Stands SMBS 5 W - Wall Mount for Speakers, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.37
Free Delivery

Adam Hall Stands SMBS 5 W - Wall Mount for Speakers, White

£33.07
Free Delivery

Adam Hall SMBS5W Wall Mount white

Cheapest offer

Adam Hall SMBS5W Wall Mount white, Wall Mount for Loudspeakers, Material: Steel, Tilts and swivels, Inclination adjustable, direction of the speaker can be fixed, Suitable for standard flange 36 mm, Length: 30 cm, Rated power: 30 kg, Colour: White
£24.80
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)