Adam Sahara Panoramic Media Wall Electric Fireplace 31 inch - Size: 49 x 79.2 x 23.5cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£495.00
Free Delivery

Adam Sahara Panoramic Media Wall Electric Fire 31 Inch

1-3 working days
£509.97
Delivery from £29.95

Adam Sahara Panoramic Media Wall Electric Fire 31 Inch

1-2 working days
£509.97
Delivery from £29.95

Adam Sahara Media 2kW 31 Inch Electric Wall Fire

3 to 5 days
£540.00
Free Delivery

Adam Sahara Electric Inset Media Wall Fire 31", Black

3 to 5 days
£549.99
Delivery from £3.95

Adam Sahara Electric Inset Media Wall Panoramic Fire 31 Inch 750mm

1-2 days
£556.00
Free Delivery

Adam Sahara Panoramic Media Wall Electric Fire, 31 Inch

1-3 working days
£556.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adam Sahara Pre-Built Panoramic Media Wall & Electric Fireplace
£788.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Sahara Pre-Built Panoramic Media Wall 4
£1,430.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Sahara Panoramic Media Wall Electric Fire, 22 Inch
£436.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Sahara Panoramic Media Wall Electric Fire 81 Inch
£1,214.97
Compare 5 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £29.95
Adam Sahara Panoramic Media Wall Electric Fireplace 31 inch - Size: 49 x 79.2 x 23.5cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Adam Sahara panoramic media wall electric fire will set your imagination alight with the atmospheric log fuel bed, 3D LED flame effect technology and seven colour settings. The Adam Sahara also provides a heat output of 1kW and 2kW, which can be operated by the supplied remote control on a seven-day programmable timer, and the remote control allows you to operate the flame effect and colour settings. Another added feature is the three-sided front glass panels, which can be set up with or without the front-facing panel if desired.
£495.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)