Adam Solis (NDT-22B1) White Ceramic Core Electric Radiator (2000W)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£134.94
Free Delivery

Adam Solis 2000W Ceramic Core Electric Radiator In White

1-3 working days
£144.00
Free Delivery

Adam Solis (NDT-22B1) White Ceramic Core Electric Radiator (2000W)

Unknown
£170.00
Free Delivery

Adam Solis 2000W Ceramic Core Electric Radiator in White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.00
Free Delivery
Adam Solis (NDT-22B1) White Ceramic Core Electric Radiator (2000W)

Cheapest offer

White finish electric radiator. Ceramic core heating technology. Manual control with 7-day timer. LCD display with child lock. Easy wall-mounted fitting. 2000W / 6824BTU heat output., Manufacturer: Fired Up Corporation
£134.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Adam Solis (NDT-22B1) White Ceramic Core Electric Radiator (1000W)
£103.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adam Solis White Ceramic Core Electric Radiator 1500W
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery