Adams and Stashak's Lameness in Horses by Gary M. Baxter (Hardcover, 2020)

Adams and Stashak's Lameness in Horses

Used Offers from

Adams and Stashak's Lameness in Horses by Gary M. Baxter (Hardcover, 2020)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.94
Free Delivery

Adams and Stashak′s Lameness in Horses, 7th Edition Baxter Hardback

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.29
Free Delivery

Adams and Stashak's Lameness in Horses

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£132.99
Free Delivery

Adams and Stashak's Lameness in Horses

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£133.06
Free Delivery

Adams and Stashak's Lameness in Horses

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£133.06
Free Delivery

Adams and Stashak's Lameness in Horses

In stock
£138.02
Free Delivery

Adams and Stashak's Lameness in Horses

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.23
Free Delivery

Adams and Stashak's Lameness in Horses by Gary M. Baxter - 9781119276685

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.76
Free Delivery

Adams and Stashak's Lameness in Horses

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£141.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Adams and Stashak's Lameness in Horses
£153.85
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adams and Stashak's Lameness in Horses by Gary M. Baxter (Hardcover, 2020)

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Medical / Publication Name: Adams and Stashak's Lameness in Horses / ProductImageZoomGUID: 7qYAAOSwCqRf~7fc / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17046600245 / Publisher: Wiley / Item Length: 11.1 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Adams and Stashak's Lameness in Horses by Gary M. Baxter (2020, Hardcover) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Veterinary Studies / Edition Number: 7 / Publication Year: 2020 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9781119276685 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9781119276685 / ISBN-13: 9781119276685 / Item Height: 2.1 in / Author: Gary M. Baxter / ISBN-10: 1119276683 / Item Weight: 102.8 oz. / Item Width: 8.7 in / Number of Pages: 1248 Pages
£127.94
ebay.co.uk