Adapter for SRAM bottom bracket from Pressfit 3083 to BSA 83 mm

Used Offers from

Adapter for SRAM bottom bracket from Pressfit 3083 to BSA 83 mm

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£24.22
Delivery from £8.99

Sram Press Fit 30 Bsa Bottom Bracket Cups Adapter Black 83 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM PressFit 30 to BSA Bottom Bracket Adapter Kit

2 to 5 business days
£34.09
Delivery from £9.54

SRAM Pressfit 30 To BSA Adaptor 83mm (BB30) Fitting: BB30

1-3 working days
£35.95
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM Pressfit 30 To BSA Adaptor 83 MM BB30

10-15 days
£37.96
Free Delivery

SRAM PressFit 30 to BSA adaptor 83mm:

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.58
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Simple setup: Quick installation for hassle-free use.
• Featherweight design: Keeps your bike nimble and fast.
• Versatile compatibility: Fits various cranksets effortlessly.

Similar products

Sram Disc Brake Caliper Adapter Post Mount 180mm Front 160 Rear 00.5318.007.004
Delivery from £3.99
Thule internal hub hitch adapter SRAM Bike trailers accessory
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sram Road Red Braze-On Adaptor 34.9 mm with Chainspotter Stop - Black
£25.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule - Adapter Für Nabenschaltungssystem SRAM Standard
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram 20 P 2 Disc Brake Caliper Adapter Silver
£15.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adapter for SRAM bottom bracket from Pressfit 3083 to BSA 83 mm

Cheapest offer

Adapter for SRAM bottom bracket from Pressfit 3083 to BSA 83 mm.
£24.22
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.