Adastra OD6-W8 40W Water Resistant Bathroom Ceiling Speakers Pair White

Adastra 0D6-W8 Water resistant speaker, 16.5cm (6.5"), 100W max, 8 ohms, White

Adastra OD6-W8 40W Water Resistant Bathroom Ceiling Speakers Pair White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Adastra OD6-B8 6.5" 2-way Speaker for Panel Mounting, Built-in crossover, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 x White 6.5" 100W 8 Ohm Dual Cone Moisture Resistant Ceiling Speakers Bathroom

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.92
Free Delivery

6.5" 17cm Waterproof Marine Outdoor Boat Ceiling In Wall Speakers Pair - White

£41.59
Free Delivery

2 x White 6.5" 100W 8 Ohm Dual Cone Moisture Resistant Ceiling Speakers Bathroom

£41.59
Free Delivery

Adastra 0D6-W8 Water resistant speaker, 16.5cm (6.5"), 100W max, 8 ohms, White

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.52
Free Delivery

Adastra OD6-B8 Water Resistant Speaker for Panel Mounting IP35 Rating 125.050UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.49
GBP 44.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

125.050UK Adastra Marine Speakers 6.5 Inch , 8 Ohm

£48.99
Free Delivery

Adastra OD Series Water Resistant Speakers - 0D6-W8 speaker, 16.5cm (6.5"),

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Adastra OD6-W8 40W Water Resistant Bathroom Ceiling Speakers Pair White

Cheapest offer

Driver Size: 6 in / Type: Ceiling Speaker / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Adastra OD6-W8 / Connectivity: Wired / Features: Water Resistant / Impedance: 8 Ohms / RMS Power: 60W / Colour: White
£29.95
ebay.co.uk