adastra | Bluetooth In-Wall Full Stereo Amplifier | 2 x 15W

Adastra | Bluetooth In-Wall Full Stereo Amplifier | 2 x 15W

adastra | Bluetooth In-Wall Full Stereo Amplifier | 2 x 15W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.69
Free Delivery

adastra | Bluetooth In-Wall Full Stereo Amplifier | 2 x 15W

In stock
£48.99
Delivery from £4.00

Adastra IWA230B 2x30W In-Wall Stereo Amplifier with Bluetooth

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

adastra | Bluetooth In-Wall Full Stereo Amplifier | 2 x 15W

In stock
£50.69
Free Delivery

Adastra IWA230B 2x30W In-Wall Stereo Amplifier with Bluetooth

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

adastra | Bluetooth In-Wall Full Stereo Amplifier | 2 x 15W

In stock
£61.25
Delivery from £5.95

adastra | Bluetooth In-Wall Full Stereo Amplifier | 2 x 15W

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.92
Free Delivery

Adastra IWA230B In-wall Amplifier with Bluetooth 2 x 30W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.92
Free Delivery

Adastra IWA230B In-wall Amplifier with Bluetooth 2 x 30W

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
adastra | Bluetooth In-Wall Full Stereo Amplifier | 2 x 15W

Cheapest offer

Bluetooth Can be switched on or off Optical digital audio input 3.5mm stereo Aux input and output Onboard master volume control Powered by Fig.8 mains power input
£36.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Adastra | IWA460B In-Wall Bluetooth Amplifier | 4-Channel 4 x 60W @ 4Ω Multi-Zone Class-D Stereo Amp with Bluetooth, Optical & Aux Inputs | Compact Wall-Mounted Audio for Multi-Room Music & PA
£96.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery