adastra CBM20 | Low Profile Ceiling Boundary Microphone, White

Adastra CBM20 | Low Profile Ceiling Boundary Microphone, White

adastra CBM20 | Low Profile Ceiling Boundary Microphone, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £4.00

adastra CBM20 | Low Profile Ceiling Boundary Microphone, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.73
Free Delivery

Adastra CBM20 Ceiling Boundary Mic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.73
Free Delivery

adastra CBM20 | Low Profile Ceiling Boundary Microphone, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.92
Free Delivery

Adastra CBM20 Low Profile Ceiling Boundary Microphone -White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.92
Free Delivery

adastra CBM20 | Low Profile Ceiling Boundary Microphone, White

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Adastra CBM20 Ceiling Boundary Microphone for Discreet CCTV Audio Recording

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Adastra CBM20 Low Profile Ceiling Boundary Microphone White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Adastra CBM20 Ceiling Boundary Mic Discreet CCTV Hearing Loop XLR Microphone

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
adastra CBM20 | Low Profile Ceiling Boundary Microphone, White

Cheapest offer

Phantom powered (9-52Vdc) Threaded for up to 50mm through-hole mounting Omnidirectional pickup pattern Power supply 9-52Vdc phantom power Connection Via XLR male, Manufacturer: AVSL Group Ltd
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk