Kenable Fsv-W High Performance Foreground Speaker 100V Line 8 Ohm 65W Rms White

Adastra FS Series High Performance Foreground Speakers - FSV-W speaker, 100V lin

Kenable Fsv-W High Performance Foreground Speaker 100V Line 8 Ohm 65W Rms White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.37
Free Delivery

Adastra FSV-W High performance speaker, 100V line, 8 Ohm, 65W rms, white

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.50
Free Delivery

Adastra FS Series High Performance Foreground Speakers - FSV-W speaker, 100V lin

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.96
Free Delivery
Kenable Fsv-W High Performance Foreground Speaker 100V Line 8 Ohm 65W Rms White

Cheapest offer

High quality 2 way speaker for indoor or outdoor use. The moulded speaker cabinet makes them ideal for outdoor events swimming pools garden areas and marine or boat use. 2 way speaker system with crossover network Rotary selector switch for 100V line tappings or 8 ohms operation Weatherproofed IP35 UV protected ASTM D4329 Indoor/outdoor equalisation switch Gold plated binding posts Mounting bracket Optional mounting by M6 screw sockets Supplied single Woofer 133mm (5.25) Tweeter 13mm (0.5) IP rating IP35 Frequency response 110Hz - 20kHz Power max. : 8 Ohms 130W Power rms : 8 Ohms 65W SPL 1W/1m 86dB Dispersion angle 145 Tappings 40W 20W 10W 5W + 8 ohms Impedance : 100V 250 500 1k 2k Ohms Dimensions 252 x 177 x 142mm.
£89.37
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Adastra FS Series High Performance Foreground Speakers - FSV-W speaker, 100V lin
£121.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery