Adastra L01 10W Portable Megaphone with Siren

Adastra L01 Portable megaphone Battery Operated and supplied with Carry Strap Volume control and selectable Siren , Events, Public address, Festivals, sporting events, demonstrations

Adastra L01 10W Portable Megaphone with Siren

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.99

15w Loud Folding Pistol Grip Megaphone with Siren 500m Hailer Range Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.60

Adastra Portable Megaphone Bull Horn Public Speaker with Siren & Volume Control Battery Operated Voice Hailer for Events, Sports Day, Crowd Control, Clear 200m Range, Compact Carry Strap

In stock
£12.75
Delivery from £2.99

Adastra Portable Megaphone 10W Voice Siren Microphone Speaker

Cheapest Total Price
£12.99
Free Delivery

Adastra Portable Megaphone Bull Horn Public Speaker with Siren & Volume Control Battery Operated Voice Hailer for Events, Sports Day, Crowd Control, Clear 200m Range, Compact Carry Strap

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Adastra Portable Megaphone Bull Horn Public Speaker with Siren & Volume Control Battery Operated Voice Hailer for Events, Sports Day, Crowd Control, Clear 200m Range, Compact Carry Strap

In stock
£14.10
Free Delivery

NEW ADASTRA PORTABLE HANDHELD MEGAPHONE LOUD VOLUME SIREN HAILER PISTOL GRIPS

£14.50
Delivery from £2.95

10W Portable Handheld Megaphone With Siren Adastra L01 Voice Loud Speaker Crowd

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.79
Free Delivery

Adastra Portable Megaphone Bull Horn Public Speaker with Siren & Volume Control Battery Operated Voice Hailer for Events, Sports Day, Crowd Control, Clear 200m Range, Compact Carry Strap

In stock
£14.97
Delivery from £3.75
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Adastra L01 10W Portable Megaphone with Siren

Cheapest offer

Driver Size: 10in / Type: Megaphone / Model: L01 / Connectivity: Wireless / Features: Portable / RMS Power: 10 W / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Blue
£10.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Portable Megaphone Speaker Siren Bullhorn - Compact and Battery Operated with 20 Watt Power, Microphone, 2 Modes, PA Sound and Foldable Handle for Cheerleading and Public Use
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery