35W Waterproof Ceiling Speakers PAIR White 5" Kitchen Bathroom Home Commercial

Adastra OD5-W8 Water Resistant Ceiling Speaker 5" 80w

35W Waterproof Ceiling Speakers PAIR White 5" Kitchen Bathroom Home Commercial

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Water Resistant Speakers 80w - 5" Pair Ceiling or Wall Mountable (White) IP35

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.92
Free Delivery

Adastra 80W 5" Water Resistant Bathroom Ceiling Speakers - 8 Ohm - White (Pair)

£35.79
Free Delivery

Adastra OD5-W8 Water resistant speaker, 13cm (5"), 80W max, 8 ohms, White

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.27
Free Delivery

Adastra OD5-W8 Water resistant speaker, 13cm (5"), 80W max, 8 ohms, White

£38.00
Free Delivery

Adastra OD Series Water Resistant Speakers - OD5-W8 speaker, 13cm (5"), 80W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.56
Free Delivery
35W Waterproof Ceiling Speakers PAIR White 5" Kitchen Bathroom Home Commercial

Cheapest offer

Driver Size: 5 in / Type: Ceiling Speakers / Shape: Round / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Adastra OD5-W8 / Connectivity: Wired / Features: Waterproof / Impedance: 8 Ohms / RMS Power: 35W / Speaker Cut-Out: 112mmØ / Colour: White
£24.95
ebay.co.uk