Adastra | Ultra Compact Mixer Amplifier With Bluetooth Wireless connectivity | 30W

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.00
Free Delivery

Adastra UM30 Compact 30W 100V Mixer Amplifier with BT/FM/USB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.00
Free Delivery

Adastra UM30 Compact Mixer Amplifier 30W 100V FM Radio USB Bluetooth Wireless

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery
Adastra | Ultra Compact Mixer Amplifier With Bluetooth Wireless connectivity | 30W

Cheapest offer

Ultra compact form factor Efficient class D amplifier design Internal USB/FM/BT audio player 100V line or 8 Ohms operation 30W output
£132.00
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 325 mm
Package weight 3.31 kg
Package height 84 mm
Package depth 355 mm

Weight & dimensions

Weight 2.35 kg
Height 44 mm
Depth 249 mm
Width 210 mm

Power

DC input voltage 24 V
AC input frequency 50 Hz
AC input voltage 170 - 264 V

Display

Built-in display Yes

Technical details

Rack capacity 1U
Volume control Rotary
Connectivity technology Wired & Wireless
Multi-Zone capability Yes
Product colour Black

Ports & interfaces

Microphone in Yes
Audio (L/R) out 1
Audio (L/R) in 1
USB 2.0 ports quantity 1
Headphone connectivity 3.5 mm
Speakers connectivity type RCA

Audio

RMS rated power 30 W
Frequency range 100 - 18000 Hz
Peak power per channel 15 W
Audio output channels 1.0 channels
Signal-to-Noise Ratio (SNR) 80 dB
Output impedance 8 Ω
Total Harmonic Distortion (THD) 0.4%
Input impedance 1000 Ω
Amplifier class D

Product information

At a glance

• 30W output for robust sound delivery
• Bluetooth and USB for versatile connectivity options
• Compact design fits effortlessly in any space

Similar products

Adastra | Ultra Compact Mixer Amplifier With Bluetooth Wireless connectivity | 90W
£174.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adastra | Ultra Compact Mixer Amplifier With Bluetooth Wireless connectivity | 60W
£149.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery