ADATA LEGEND 860 SLEG-860-2000GCS internal solid state drive 2 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D NAND

ADATA 2TB Legend 860 M.2 NVMe Gen4 SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe4, R/W 6000/5000

ADATA LEGEND 860 SLEG-860-2000GCS internal solid state drive 2 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D NAND

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

ADATA 860 2TB PCIe 4.0 NVMe M.2 Solid State Drive

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£209.99
Delivery from £3.99

ADATA LEGEND 860 SLEG-860-2000GCS internal solid state drive 2 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D NAND

In stock
£213.98
Free Delivery

ADATA LEGEND 860 SLEG-860-2000GCS internal solid state drive 2 TB M.2 PCI Expres

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.00
Free Delivery

ADATA LEGEND 860 SLEG-860-2000GCS Internal Solid State Drive 2 TB M.2 PCI Expres

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.65
Free Delivery

ADATA LEGEND 860 SLEG-860-2000GCS internal solid state drive 2 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D NAND

In stock
£219.67
Free Delivery

ADATA LEGEND 860 SLEG-860-2000GCS internal solid state drive 2 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D NAND

In stock
£228.11
Free Delivery

ADATA 2TB Legend 860 M.2 NVMe Gen4 PCIe 4.0 Internal SSD (SLEG-860-2000GCS)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.77
GBP 229.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

ADATA LEGEND 860 SLEG-860-2000GCS internal solid state drive 2 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D NAND

In stock
£230.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ADATA LEGEND 900 2TB M.2 Gen 4 NVMe SSD - Read 7000MB/s Write 5400MB/s - SLEG-900-2TCS
£270.99
Compare 22 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA LEGEND 960 M.2 2000 GB PCI Express 4.0 3D NAND NVMe
£318.32
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
ADATA 2TB SSD Legend 800 NVMe PCIe Gen4 x 4 M.2 2280 Internal Solid S
£147.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
ADATA 2TB Legend 700 M.2 NVMe SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe Gen3, 3D NAND, R/W 2000/1600 MB/s, Heatsink
£179.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA LEGEND 860 SLEG-860-2000GCS internal solid state drive 2 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D NAND

Cheapest offer

Supports latest Intel and AMD platforms. Work with PS5. Compliant with NVMe 2.0. Supports Host Memory Buffer (HMB). Great upgrade option for creators. SLC caching. Advanced hardware LDPC ECC Technology. Free software: SSD Toolbox. Imagine it, achieve it instantly. The LEGEND 860 boasts a sequential read/write speed of 6,000/5,000MB per second, 3 times faster than standard PCIe Gen3 SSDs and 10 times faster than SATA SSDs, and it is fully backward compatible with current PCIe 3.0 platforms. This drive provides excellent output for mid-to-high-end productions such as film and television animation, machine learning, and product modeling!. Expand PS5 storage capacity. The LEGEND 860 utilizes a PCIe 4.0 transmission interface and can be installed in the PS5 as an expansion hard drive to alleviate PS5 storage insufficiency issues. Not only does the LEGEND 860 fit perfectly into the PS5'a drive slot, it also provides a smooth and no-lag gaming experience while enjoying triple A masterpieces..
£209.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk