ADATA Ultimate SU630 960GB 2.5" SATA III SSD

ADATA 960GB Ultimate SU630 SSD, 2.5", SATA3, 7mm , QLC 3D NAND, R/W 520/450 MB/s, 65K IOPS

ADATA Ultimate SU630 960GB 2.5" SATA III SSD

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£120.92
Delivery from £4.95

960GB Adata Ultimate SU630 2.5" SATA III Solid State Drive

1-3 working days
£120.99
Delivery from £3.95

Adata Ultimate SU630 960GB SSD 2.5" SATA III Internal Solid State Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£123.99
Free Delivery

ADATA Ultimate SU630 960GB Solid State Drive, Black

In stock
£125.42
Free Delivery

ADATA ULTIMATE SU630 960 GB 2.5" Serial ATA 3D2 QLC

3-5 working days
£126.99
Free Delivery

ADATA ULTIMATE SU630 960 GB 2.5 Serial ATA 3D2 QLC"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.25
Free Delivery

ADATA Ultimate SU630 960GB Solid State Drive, Black

In stock
£128.73
Free Delivery

ADATA Ultimate SU630 960GB Solid State Drive, Black

In stock
£129.10
Free Delivery

ADATA Ultimate SU630 960GB Solid State Drive, Black

In stock
£129.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ADATA Ultimate SU630 960GB 2.5" SATA III SSD

Cheapest offer

If youre looking to replace that HDD of yours with an SSD, look no further than the ADATA SU630. The SSD is built with next-generation QLC 3D NAND Flash to offer amazing value and great performance. It also comes with excellent features such as LDPC ECC technology. 3D QLC SSD High Capacity Without Breaking the Bank Sporting the QLC 3D NAND Flash with 960GB of capacity and an attractive price point, the SU630 is an ideal upgrade for users looking to make the switch from HDD to SSD, whether as storage or a boot drive. Performance Boost With Dynamic SLC Caching Featuring dynamic SLC caching, NAND Flash memory operates in single-level cell mode and boosts performance. This allows the SU630 to reach read/write speeds of up to 520/450MBps for smoother and faster boot, file transfers, and downloads. Improved Data Integrity With support for LDPC (Low-Density Parity-Check) error correcting code technology, the SU630 can detect and fix errors to ensure data integrity and thus enjoy an extended l
£120.92
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

ADATA Ultimate SU630 240GB Solid State Drive, black
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
ADATA 960GB SU650 2.5" SATA 6Gb/s SSD Solid State Disk 3D NAND Model ASU650SS-960GT-R
£241.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA SU650 2.5" 960 GB Serial ATA III SLC
£136.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00