ADATA AD5S480016G-S Memory Module 16 GB 1 X 16 GB DDR5 4800 MHz ECC

Adata AD5S480016G-S 16GB DDR5 4800MHz 16GB RAM Memory

ADATA AD5S480016G-S Memory Module 16 GB 1 X 16 GB DDR5 4800 MHz ECC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.35
Free Delivery

ADATA Premier memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR5 262-pin SO-DIMM ECC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.00
Free Delivery

Adata AD5S480016G-S 16GB DDR5 4800MHz 16GB RAM Memory

In stock
£207.63
Free Delivery

Adata 16GB DDR5 Memory Module 4800 MHz ECC SODIMM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.27
GBP 209.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Adata AD5S480016G-S 16GB DDR5 4800MHz 16GB RAM Memory

In stock
£210.23
Free Delivery

Adata AD5S480016G-S 16GB DDR5 4800MHz 16GB RAM Memory

In stock
£210.67
Free Delivery

Adata AD5S480016G-S 16GB DDR5 4800MHz 16GB RAM Memory

In stock
£229.86
Free Delivery

Adata AD5S480016G-S 16GB DDR5 4800MHz 16GB RAM Memory

In stock
£231.92
Free Delivery

Adata AD5S480016G-S 16GB DDR5 4800MHz 16GB RAM Memory

In stock
£298.08
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

ADATA Premier memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR5 ECC
£187.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA AD5S480016G-S Memory Module 16 GB 1 X 16 GB DDR5 4800 MHz ECC

Cheapest offer

Type: Not Available / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Country of Origin: JP
£196.35
ebay.co.uk