Adata AHV620S-1TU3-CWH HV620S DashDrive External 1TB White - (Storage > External Hard Drives)

ADATA HV620S Slim 1TB 2.5" USB 3.2 External Hard Drive - White

Save on used deals -3 %
Used Offers from £79.20

Adata AHV620S-1TU3-CWH HV620S DashDrive External 1TB White - (Storage > External Hard Drives)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£81.84
Free Delivery

Adata AHV620S-1TU3-CWH HV620S DashDrive External 1TB White - (Storage > External Hard Drives)

In stock
£93.94
Free Delivery

ADATA AHV620S-1TU3-CWH external hard drive 1 TB 2.5" Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) White

3-5 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Adata AHV620S-1TU3-CWH HV620S DashDrive External 1TB White - (Storage > External Hard Drives)

In stock
£95.15
Free Delivery

ADATA AHV620S-1TU3-CWH External Hard Drive 1 TB 2.5 Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Ge

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.25
Free Delivery

ADATA HV620S. HDD capacity: 1 TB. USB version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). Product colour: White

Next Day
£97.71
Free Delivery

Adata AHV620S-1TU3-CWH HV620S DashDrive External 1TB White - (Storage > External Hard Drives)

In stock
£98.82
Free Delivery

Adata AHV620S-1TU3-CWH HV620S DashDrive External 1TB White - (Storage > External Hard Drives)

In stock
£99.27
Free Delivery

Adata AHV620S-1TU3-CWH HV620S DashDrive External 1TB White - (Storage > External Hard Drives)

In stock
£99.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Adata AHV620S-1TU3-CWH HV620S DashDrive External 1TB White - (Storage > External Hard Drives)

Cheapest offer

HV620S packs up to 2TB of external storage in a drive that's only 11.5mm thick. The design also shines with a mirror-like gloss, simple but elegant and fitting for dependable, go-anywhere storage that runs via fast USB 3.1. For all your content and with nearly universal device compatibility, the HV620S embodies smart design that increases capacity and performance while reducing physical space requirements. Memory storage capacity: 1000.0 tb Brand: ADATA White
£81.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ADATA HV620S Slim 1TB 2.5" USB 3.2 External Hard Drive
£74.72
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA HV620S External Hard Drive(AHV620S-4TU31-CBK)
£131.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA 2TB HV620S White Slim External Hard Drive 2.5" USB 3.2 11.5mm Thick
£107.96
Compare 8 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
2TB Adata HV620S Desktop External Hard Drive - USB 3.2 Gen 2
£109.99
Compare 13 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95