Adata Legend 700 ALEG-700-1TCS 1Tb Nvme M.2 Interface Pcie 3.0 2280 Ssd Read 200

ADATA ALEG-700-1TB M.2 PCI Express 3.0 NVMe 3D NAND

Adata Legend 700 ALEG-700-1TCS 1Tb Nvme M.2 Interface Pcie 3.0 2280 Ssd Read 200

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.85
Free Delivery

ADATA ALEG-700-1TB M.2 PCI Express 3.0 NVMe 3D NAND

3-5 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

ADATA Legend 700 1TB M.2 PCI Express 3.0 SSD (ALEG-700-1TCS)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£163.67
GBP 163.67 / Unit
Free Delivery
Adata Legend 700 ALEG-700-1TCS 1Tb Nvme M.2 Interface Pcie 3.0 2280 Ssd Read 200

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: PC / UPC: 4711085938190 / MPN: ALEG-700-1TCS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24055219014 / Depth: 80 mm / Weight: 9 g / Colour: Blue / Brand: ADATA / Type: Not Available / EAN: 4711085938190 / GTIN: 4711085938190 / Read Speed: 1600MB/s / Drive Type(s) Supported: SSD (Solid State Drive) / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 3.13 mm / Features: Removable / Storage Capacity: 1 TB / Country of Origin: JP / Interface: M.2
£143.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ADATA 512GB Legend 700 M.2 NVMe SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe Gen3, 3D NAND, R/W 2000/1600 MB/s, Heatsink
£143.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
B0F79315QK NVMe PCIe Gen3 Solid State Drive - Read 2000 Write
£195.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery