ADATA Premier memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£168.99
Free Delivery

Adata Premier Ddr4 2666Mhz 16Gb 1 X 16Gb Sodimm System Memory

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.15
Free Delivery

ADATA Premier memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 260-pin SO-DIMM

Next Day
£179.91
Free Delivery

Adata 16GB DDR4 Memory Module 2666 MHz SODIMM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.17
GBP 189.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

ADATA Premier AD4S266616G19-SGN 16GB (1x 16GB) SODIMM System Memory, 2666MHz, DDR4, CL19

3 working days
£189.83

Adata Premier 16GB SODIMM DDR4 Memory, 2666MHz, CL19, AD4S266616G19-SGN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.81
GBP 195.81 / Unit
Free Delivery
ADATA Premier memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4

Cheapest offer

Laptop 16 GB DDR4. 260-pin SO-DIMM 1 x 16 GB. CAS latency: 19. 1.2 V. DDR4 offers multiple advantages over previous DRAM generations, and ADATA provides the highest quality and the fastest performance. Our Premier DDR4 2666 SO-DIMM memory modules for notebooks arrive in convenient 8GB to 16GB for instant upgrades on any compatible notebook. They deliver faster data transfers than DDR3, coupled with lower energy consumption that reduces heat and extends battery life. Our DDR4 is also optimized to unlock the power of the newest Intel processors.. Features. Module configuration. 512M x 8. Memory voltage. 1.2 V. CAS latency. 19. ECC. No. Memory form factor. 260-pin SO-DIMM. Component for. Laptop. Memory clock speed. 2666 MHz. Internal memory type. DDR4. Memory layout (modules x size). 1 x 16 GB. Internal memory. 16 GB. Operational conditions. Operating temperature (T-T). 0 - 85 °C. General. Product family. Premier. Technical details. Compliance certificates. RoHS. Logistics data. Harmonize
£168.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Adata Premier Extreme 256Gb Microsdxc Sd7.1 Express Card Nintendo Switch 2 Ready
£66.99
Compare 14 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ADATA Premier 256 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10 ADATA 4713218466266
£28.65
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Micro SD Card 64GB 128GB TF Memory Class 10 Fast 100MB/s HD Lot
£17.99
Compare 18 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ADATA Premier SDHC UHS-I U1 Class10 32GB 32GB SDHC Class 10 memory car
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.20