ADATA SC750 1 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

ADATA SC750 (SC750-1000G-CCBK) 1TB USB-C Portable SSD USB 3.2 Gen 2 Up to 1000 MB/s Black Titanium Compatible with Windows, iOS, Android

3 working days
£158.33
Free Delivery

Adata Sc750 1Tb Usb-C Portable Ssd Usb 3.2 Gen 2 Up To 1000 Mb/S Black Titanium

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.75
Free Delivery

ADATA SC750 1 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.99
GBP 172.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

ADATA SC750 (SC750-1000G-CCBK) 1TB USB-C Portable SSD USB 3 Gen2 Black Titanium

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.55
GBP 173.55 / Unit
Free Delivery
ADATA SC750 1 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Black

Cheapest offer

1,050/1,000 MB/s high-speed read/write. Designed for mobile phones, lightweight and works without data cables. Record Apple ProRes image files directly to SSD. Gaming handhelds compatible, best choice for transferring and storing games. Supports latest generation game consoles. Supports multiple operating systems. 1050/1000MB/s high-speed read/write. SC750 supports USB 3.2 Gen2 high-speed transmission specifications with read/write speeds up to 1050/1000MB and transmission bandwidth up to 10Gb per second, meeting the needs of video creators or professional photographers for high-speed access on the move. You can edit and access large files directly on the SC750 for a smooth and uninterrupted workflow.. Compact Size, Cableless Transfer. The SC750 is compact and requires no additional data cables, so you will never worry about misplaced cables again. About the size of a flash drive, the SC750 is easy to carry, lightweight, and does not take up much space. It is perfect for work or travel
£152.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

ADATA SC750-500G-CCBK SC750 External SSD. 500 GB
£141.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99