ADATA XPG GAMMIX D35 16GB (1x16GB) DDR4 C16 3200MHz Single Channel Kit - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£104.99
Delivery from £3.99

ADATA XPG GAMMIX D35 16GB (1x16GB) 3200MHz DDR4 Desktop RAM

Unknown
£116.99
Delivery from £4.95

XPG GAMMIX D35 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4

3-5 working days
£117.99
Free Delivery

XPG GAMMIX D35 Memory Module 16 GB 1 X 16 GB DDR4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.15
Free Delivery

XPG GAMMIX D35 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 288-pin DIMM

Next Day
£119.16
Free Delivery

XPG GAMMIX D35 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
Free Delivery

ADATA DDR4 16GB 3200-16 XPG D35 BK Single Tray

In stock
£131.16
Free Delivery

ADATA DDR4 16GB 3200-16 XPG D35 BK Single Tray

In stock
£136.74
Free Delivery

ADATA DDR4 16GB 3200-16 XPG D35 BK Single Tray

In stock
£140.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ADATA XPG GAMMIX D35 16GB (1x16GB) DDR4 C16 3200MHz Single Channel Kit - Black

Cheapest offer

Specification Details Product GAMMIX D35 DDR4 Memory Heatsink Color Black / White SPD Speed 2666 MT/s SPD CAS Latencies 19-19-19-43 SPD Voltage 1.2V Test Speed DDR4 3200 / 3600 MT/s Test CAS Latencies 16-20-20 / 18-22-22 Test Operating Voltage 1.35V Module Size 8GB / 16GB / 32GB Packaging 8GB / 16GB / 32GB (Single / Dual) Operating Temperature 0°C to 85°C Storage Temperature -20°C to 65°C Compatibility DDR4 2666 CL19-19-19 at 1.2V Dimensions 133.35 × 34 × 5.9mm (L × W × H) Weight 27.34g / 28.41g / 29.27g Warranty Limited Lifetime Warranty
£104.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 28.41 g
Height 5.9 mm
Depth 133.3 mm
Width 34 mm

Packaging data

Package type Tray
Package width 70 mm
Package depth 170 mm
Package height 12.2 mm
Package weight 48.71 g

Sustainability

Compliance certificates RoHS

Operational conditions

Storage temperature (T-T) -20 - 65 °C
Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 85 °C

Features

Cooling type Heatsink
Intel Extreme Memory Profile (XMP) Yes
CAS latency 16
Memory form factor 288-pin DIMM
Component for PC
Memory clock speed 3200 MHz
Intel Extreme Memory Profile (XMP) version 2.0
Memory voltage 1.35 V
Memory ranking 1
Buffered memory type Unregistered (unbuffered)
Internal memory type DDR4
Memory layout (modules x size) 1 x 16 GB
Internal memory 16 GB

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

XPG GAMMIX S70 Blade M.2 2000 GB PCI Express 4.0 3D NAND NVMe
£235.00
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
XPG GAMMIX D35 memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR4
£189.99
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA 512GB XPG GAMMIX S70 Blade M.2 NVMe SSD, PS5 Compatible, No Heatsink
£122.12
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
ADATA 2TB XPG GAMMIX 750 M.2 NVMe SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe 4.0, 3D NAND, R/W 7400/6400 MB/s, 650K/740K IOPS
£317.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £41.00