ADATA XPG GAMMIX D35 16GB (2x8GB) DDR4 C16 3200MHz Dual Channel Kit - Black

Adata XPG GAMMIX D35 16GB (2x8GB) 3200MHz DDR4 Memory Kit Black - AX4U32008G16A-DTBKD35

ADATA XPG GAMMIX D35 16GB (2x8GB) DDR4 C16 3200MHz Dual Channel Kit - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£109.99
Delivery from £3.99

XPG GAMMIX D35. Component for: PC Internal memory: 16 GB Memory layout (modules x size): 2 x 8 GB Internal memory type: DDR4 Memory clock speed: 3200 MHz Memory form factor: 288-pin DIMM CAS latency:

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£112.66
Free Delivery

XPG GAMMIX D35 memory module 16 GB 2 x 8 GB DDR4

3-5 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery

DIMM 16 GB DDR4-3200 (2x 8 GB) Dual-Kit (schwarz, AX4U32008G16A-DTBKD35, XPG Gammix D35, INTEL XMP)

In stock
£120.99
Free Delivery

XPG GAMMIX D35 memory module 16 GB 2 x 8 GB DDR4 288-pin DIMM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery

DIMM 16 GB DDR4-3200 (2x 8 GB) Dual-Kit (schwarz, AX4U32008G16A-DTBKD35, XPG Gammix D35, INTEL XMP)

In stock
£128.76
Free Delivery

DIMM 16 GB DDR4-3200 (2x 8 GB) Dual-Kit (schwarz, AX4U32008G16A-DTBKD35, XPG Gammix D35, INTEL XMP)

In stock
£141.04
Free Delivery

Adata XPG GAMMIX D35 16GB (2x8GB) 3200MHz DDR4 Memory Kit Black - AX4U32008G16A-DTBKD35

Unknown
£164.99
Free Delivery

ADATA XPG GAMMIX D35 AX4U32008G16A-DTBKD35 16GB (2 x 8GB) 3200MHz DDR4 Desktop RAM

Unknown
£166.49
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
ADATA XPG GAMMIX D35 16GB (2x8GB) DDR4 C16 3200MHz Dual Channel Kit - Black

Cheapest offer

Specification Details Heatsink Color Black/White Speed DDR4 3200/3600 MT/s CAS Latencies 16-20-20 / 18-22-22 Module Size 8GB / 16GB / 32GB Packaging 8GB / 16GB / 32GB (Single / Dual) Operating Temperature 0°C to 85°C Storage Temperature -20°C to 65°C Operating Voltage 1.35V Compatibility DDR4 2666 CL19-19-19 at 1.2V Dimensions (LxWxH) 133.35 x 34 x 5.9 mm Weight 27.34g / 28.41g / 29.27g Warranty Limited Lifetime Warranty
£109.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

XPG GAMMIX S70 Blade M.2 2000 GB PCI Express 4.0 3D NAND NVMe
£235.00
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
XPG GAMMIX D35 memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR4
£189.99
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA 512GB XPG GAMMIX S70 Blade M.2 NVMe SSD, PS5 Compatible, No Heatsink
£122.12
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
ADATA 2TB XPG GAMMIX 750 M.2 NVMe SSD, M.2 2280, PCIe 4.0, 3D NAND, R/W 7400/6400 MB/s, 650K/740K IOPS
£317.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £41.00