XPG LANCER BLADE memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR5

ADATA XPG Lancer Blade 32GB Kit (2 x 16GB) DDR5 6400MHz (PC5-51200) PC Memory

XPG LANCER BLADE memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£542.99
Free Delivery

ADATA XPG Lancer Blade 32GB Kit (2 x 16GB) 6400Mhz DDR5 CL32 Memory - AX5U6400C3216G-DTLABBK

Unknown
£554.99
Free Delivery

XPG LANCER BLADE Memory Module 16 GB 1 X 16 GB DDR5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£561.95
Free Delivery

XPG Lancer Blade DDR5 6400MHz CL32 32GB (2x16GB) PC5-51200 RAM 288-Pins UDIMM Desktop Memory Kit Black Heatsink(AX5U6400C3216G-DTLABBK)

In stock
£581.62
Free Delivery

XPG Lancer Blade DDR5 6400MHz CL32 32GB (2x16GB) PC5-51200 RAM 288-Pins UDIMM Desktop Memory Kit Black Heatsink(AX5U6400C3216G-DTLABBK)

In stock
£584.34
Free Delivery

XPG Lancer Blade DDR5 6400MHz CL32 32GB (2x16GB) PC5-51200 RAM 288-Pins UDIMM Desktop Memory Kit Black Heatsink(AX5U6400C3216G-DTLABBK)

In stock
£586.43
Free Delivery

XPG LANCER BLADE memory module 32 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5 288-pin DIMM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£589.00
Free Delivery

XPG Lancer Blade DDR5 6400MHz CL32 32GB (2x16GB) PC5-51200 RAM 288-Pins UDIMM Desktop Memory Kit Black Heatsink(AX5U6400C3216G-DTLABBK)

In stock
£605.54
Free Delivery

XPG Lancer Blade DDR5 6400MHz CL32 32GB (2x16GB) PC5-51200 RAM 288-Pins UDIMM Desktop Memory Kit Black Heatsink(AX5U6400C3216G-DTLABBK)

In stock
£616.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
XPG LANCER BLADE memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR5

Cheapest offer

PC 16 GB DDR5 Single-channel. 288-pin DIMM 1 x 16 GB. CAS latency: 39. Compact Low-Profile Heatsink Design. The LANCER BLADE boasts a low-profile heatsink that fits perfectly in smaller PC cases and avoids interference with tower CPU coolers. Its sleek geometric lines add versatility and visual appeal to any case design.. Enhanced Power Management. The XPG LANCER BLADE DDR5 features a built-in Power Management IC (PMIC) that enhance power supply stability. It's lower operating voltage also make LANCER more power-efficient than DDR4.. Stability and Reliability. With On-die error correcting code (ECC), this DDR5 memory module can correct errors in real-time to provide increased stability and reliability.. Made with High-Quality Materials. High-quality ICs and PCBs ensure uncompromised performance and reliable overclocking, ideal for discerning gamers and overclockers.. AMD EXPO. Support for AMD EXPO (EXtended Profiles for Overclocking) and compatibility with the latest platforms for reli
£542.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

ADATA AX5U6000C4816G-SLABBK memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR5 6000 MHz ECC
£169.99
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ADATA LANCER BLADE DDR5 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB 6400 MHz ECC
£285.99
Compare 6 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
XPG LANCER BLADE memory module 64 GB 2 x 32 GB DDR5 ECC
£804.63
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA XPG Lancer Blade 16GB, DDR5 5600MHz CL46 AX5U5600C4616G NEW TESTED
£169.99
Compare 19 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99