Adata Lancer Neon AX5U8000C3816G-DCLANRSG Ddr5 8000Mhz 32Gb 2 X 16Gb Cl38 1.45V

Adata Xpg Lancer Neon Rgb 32Gb Kit 2 X 16Gb Ddr5 8000Mhz Cl38 1.45V Ecc Pmic Xmp

Adata Lancer Neon AX5U8000C3816G-DCLANRSG Ddr5 8000Mhz 32Gb 2 X 16Gb Cl38 1.45V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£577.95
Free Delivery

Adata Lancer Neon 32GB DDR5 Memory, 8000MHz, CL38, Silver RGB Eco, 2 x 16GB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£616.89
GBP 616.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Adata Lancer Neon Ax5U8000C3816G-Dclanrsg 32Gb (2 X 16Gb) Ddr5 8000... NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£790.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

ADATA XPG Lancer Blade 16GB, DDR5 5600MHz CL46 AX5U5600C4616G NEW TESTED
£199.00
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADATA XPG LANCER BLADE RGB 64GB (2x32GB) DDR5 C30 6000MHz Dual Channel Kit - Black
£749.99
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
XPG LANCER NEON memory module 16 GB 2 x 16 GB DDR5
£566.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adata Lancer Neon AX5U8000C3816G-DCLANRSG Ddr5 8000Mhz 32Gb 2 X 16Gb Cl38 1.45V

Cheapest offer

Total Capacity: 16 GB / Capacity per Module: 32 GB / UPC: 4711085949592 / MPN: AX5U8000C3816G-DCLANRSG / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8079357608 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Adata Lancer Neon 32GB DDR5 Memory 8000MHz CL38 Silver RGB Eco 2 x 16GB / Memory Features: ECC Memory / Brand: ADATA / Type: Not Available / EAN: 4711085949592 / Number of Modules: 2 / GTIN: 4711085949592 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 8.7 mm / Number of Pins: 288 / Bus Speed: PC-2700 (DDR-333) / Country of Origin: JP
ebay.co.uk