Addi Circular Needle 60cm 12.00mm - 1pc
Addi Circular Knitting Needle 60 cm 12.00 mm - 1 piece
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.70
Delivery from £12.00
Addi Circular Knitting Needle 60 cm 12.00 mm - 1 piece
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Circular Knitting Needle 60 cm 12.00 mm - 1 piece
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.58
Delivery from £4.49
Addi Knitting Needles Fixed Circular Metal - 20-150cm - All Sizes & Lengths
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
Free Delivery
Addi Circular Knitting Needle 60 cm 12.00 mm - 1 piece
In stock
£29.36
Delivery from £2.80
11 Variants from £4.88
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 60cm 4.00mm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 60cm 3.75mm
£7.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addiClassic Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 20cm (8in)
£9.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 60cm 5.50mm
£9.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addi Basic Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 60cm 2.50mm
£4.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
addi Classic Basic Circular Knitting Needle 60cm 6.00mm
£9.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
addiClassic Fixed Circular Knitting Needles 20cm 2.50mm
£7.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Similar products
Addi addiNovel Square Circular Needle 150cm x 2.5mm, Metal, 150cm 2.5mm
£8.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Addi Novel addiNovel Square Fixed Circular Knitting Needles - Full Range
£9.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Addi Circular Knitting Needle – Classic Basic – 100 cm, 10.0 mm
£7.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49